As of October 1, 2021 - Mystify Season 39 Week 21

Player Rankings  | Team Rankings  | Division Rankings  | Nationality Counts  | Position by Age

Filter by Country:  Division:  

Click on column title to sort

teamdivcountryrnkS39W21rnkS38W31rnkS37W29rnkS35W22rnkS34W31
LiverpoolEngland: Premier leagueEngland11217
União Desportiva de LeiriaPortugal: LigaPortugal22128
AD AlcorcónSpain: La LigaSpain334362
RegginaItaly: Serie AItaly45112015
Notts CountyEngland: Premier leagueEngland547420
AFC Dunarea 2005 CalarasiRomania: Liga IRomania6966139
Torquay UnitedEngland: Premier leagueEngland71461526
PEC ZwolleNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands81312810
Real SociedadSpain: La LigaSpain91029935
MillwallEngland: Premier leagueEngland1020163278
Nottingham ForestEngland: Premier leagueEngland11718106
Helmond SportNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands1219151814
ASA Tîrgu MuresRomania: Liga IRomania1316141919
Real Betis BalompiéSpain: Segunda divisionSpain1425119117136
AS MonacoFrance: Ligue 1France1523471
Wolverhampton WanderersEngland: ChampionshipEngland16805123
AirdrieoniansScotland: Premier leagueScotland1711262421
MontroseScotland: Premier leagueScotland1815132243
Real MadridSpain: La LigaSpain19691727
Partick ThistleScotland: First divisionScotland2066284349417
Shrewsbury TownEngland: ChampionshipEngland2118213445
EvertonEngland: Premier leagueEngland2288518
NovaraItaly: Serie AItaly2312172522
MorecambeEngland: Premier leagueEngland2445446194
Koninklijke Diegem SportBelgium: First divisionBelgium2517222946
Futebol Clube do PortoPortugal: LigaPortugal2621203150
Norwich CityEngland: Premier leagueEngland27273245104
Lommel SKBelgium: Second divisionBelgium2832253763
Hertha BSC BerlinGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany2952828857
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.Belgium: First divisionBelgium30333436128
CS Juventus BucurestiRomania: Liga IRomania31634565105
Werder BremenGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany3226101412
F.C. BarcelonaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain3338273597
Wycombe WanderersEngland: Premier leagueEngland3434375123
TSV Alemannia AachenGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany3554334
WalsallEngland: Premier leagueEngland3644396762
KSK HeistBelgium: First divisionBelgium3736517038
Brighton And Hove AlbionEngland: League oneEngland3831463844
FC 2002 VasluiRomania: Liga IRomania3930405855
ACS Olimpia 2010 Râmnicu SaratRomania: Liga IRomania4035232859
FC Hansa RostockGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany4129364365
Berwick RangersScotland: Premier leagueScotland42594991157
KilmarnockScotland: Premier leagueScotland43495575138
Atlético MadridSpain: La LigaSpain44486457100
FC CFR 1907 ClujRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania45577298176
ES Troyes Aube ChampagneFrance: Ligue 1France46606080135
AFC AjaxNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands4746535636
Newport CountyEngland: ChampionshipEngland4842303333
Cosenza CalcioItaly: Serie AItaly4976876051
DSC Arminia BielefeldGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany50647586151
Royal Antwerp FCBelgium: First divisionBelgium51625877137
VillarrealSpain: La LigaSpain52556289188
FC Carl Zeiss JenaGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany53373344118
Associação Desportiva do CarregadoPortugal: LigaPortugal5450414742
Club Deportivo LugoSpain: La LigaSpain55405641170
Mantova 1911Italy: Serie AItaly566886105230
BarnsleyEngland: ChampionshipEngland5739281611
Heart Of MidlothianScotland: Premier leagueScotland588178107169
Borussia DortmundGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany5947178217299
Queens Park RangersEngland: Premier leagueEngland609110011171
Club Deportivo CastellónSpain: La LigaSpain6177486677
FC Energie CottbusGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany62120123121278
ArsenalEngland: Premier leagueEngland6369108131143
Bristol RoversEngland: ChampionshipEngland64653154183
MéridaSpain: La LigaSpain6575742661
KRC GenkBelgium: First divisionBelgium66737081162
FC Den BoschNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands6756796866
KRC MechelenBelgium: First divisionBelgium68957778108
Feyenoord RotterdamNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands69104154150175
Rupel Boom FCBelgium: First divisionBelgium7085105129265
Heracles AlmeloNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands718392116279
Gimnàstic de TarragonaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain72796184133
CataniaItaly: Serie AItaly731198196134
Sparta RotterdamNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands7458475079
Hamburger SVGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany758799126199
Rotherham UnitedEngland: League threeEngland76102228270462
BariItaly: Serie BItaly7796121114150
Crystal PalaceEngland: ChampionshipEngland78514262152
Rio Ave Futebol ClubePortugal: LigaPortugal7943523031
Montpellier Hérault SCFrance: Ligue 2France8041354299
Toulouse FCFrance: Ligue 1France818610999140
K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenBelgium: First divisionBelgium8261918564
Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPortugal: LigaPortugal83535055120
FC Erzgebirge AueGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany848989115160
RKC WaalwijkNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands85109197203122
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898Italy: Serie AItaly86941034972
AFC TubizeBelgium: First divisionBelgium87971104030
Deportivo de La CoruñaSpain: La LigaSpain88114809573
AFC Astra GiurgiuRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania8992764876
Clube Desportivo FeirensePortugal: LigaPortugal90716993103
Newcastle UnitedEngland: Premier leagueEngland919812927102
Birmingham CityEngland: ChampionshipEngland9299131140144
FC LorientFrance: Ligue 1France931018510384
ParmaItaly: Serie BItaly9488639047
AFC BournemouthEngland: ChampionshipEngland95129181166206
AS FC Rapid BucurestiRomania: Liga IRomania9610697124161
FC UtrechtNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands97829572167
Offenbacher FC KickersGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany9890118112139
LivingstonScotland: First divisionScotland9910814312083
FC Schalke 04Germany: 1. BundesligaGermany1008410294112
U.C. AlbinoLeffeItaly: Serie AItaly10111711510137
RSC AnderlechtBelgium: First divisionBelgium102100122123164
Swindon TownEngland: League twoEngland103111544639
Real ValladolidSpain: La LigaSpain10474385975
SampdoriaItaly: Serie AItaly105132331320468
Union Sportive du Littoral de DunkerqueFrance: Ligue 1France106116107130272
Willem II TilburgNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands1071211265332
FC Girondins de BordeauxFrance: Ligue 2France10811310410017
SV Zulte WaregemBelgium: Second divisionBelgium10922192316
Accrington StanleyEngland: League threeEngland110138304295498
Milton Keynes DonsEngland: ChampionshipEngland111286769127
FC St. PauliGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany112148141157116
BlackpoolEngland: ChampionshipEngland113127139162215
TelstarNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands11411898125153
Coventry CityEngland: ChampionshipEngland115122169168243
ACS Poli TimisoaraRomania: Liga IRomania11612411710460
Rot-Weiß OberhausenGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany11711213313385
ACS ASU Politehnica TimisoaraRomania: Liga IRomania1181281128756
FiorentinaItaly: Serie AItaly119143167177340
Trapani CalcioItaly: Serie AItaly120145163167209
FC GroningenNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands12178716440
Sporting Club BastiaFrance: Ligue 1France122115737352
Plymouth ArgyleEngland: League oneEngland123678382117
CórdobaSpain: La LigaSpain12493127109109
CS Gaz Metan MediasRomania: Liga IRomania125123159191242
Real Sporting de GijónSpain: La LigaSpain126139168173258
WrexhamEngland: Premier leagueEngland127105847658
Bayer 04 LeverkusenGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany1281079310834
Le Havre Athletic ClubFrance: Ligue 1France129168179206225
TenerifeSpain: La LigaSpain130167219225334
US Boulogne Côte dOpaleFrance: Ligue 1France131142172192286
SC FreiburgGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany132144135153295
Lille OSCFrance: Ligue 1France13313713715889
West Bromwich AlbionEngland: League twoEngland134133132155126
PortsmouthEngland: League oneEngland135125191159189
Deportivo AlavésSpain: Segunda divisionSpain136163124144284
Tottenham HotspurEngland: Premier leagueEngland13713011113581
VfL BochumGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany138150153148142
East FifeScotland: Premier leagueScotland139161229233298
Oxford UnitedEngland: League oneEngland1401561737148
FrosinoneItaly: Serie BItaly141157150176203
Glasgow CelticScotland: Premier leagueScotland142141160152327
AS Beauvais OiseFrance: Ligue 1France143151157186172
Espanyol de BarcelonaSpain: La LigaSpain144194223251214
Rayo Vallecano de MadridSpain: La LigaSpain145147162182159
Spezia CalcioItaly: Serie AItaly146136134156226
1.FSV Mainz 05Germany: 2. BundesligaGermany147190280305300
FoggiaItaly: Serie AItaly148149138161154
Leicester CityEngland: ChampionshipEngland149170177215285
Southend UnitedEngland: League twoEngland150176184189271
VeneziaItaly: Serie AItaly151185222195235
Città di PalermoItaly: Serie BItaly152155186193290
Waasland-BeverenBelgium: First divisionBelgium15324242125
Queen Of The SouthScotland: Premier leagueScotland154131116142165
Dundee UnitedScotland: Premier leagueScotland155172147185131
Sint-Truidense VVBelgium: Second divisionBelgium15610394119119
Clermont Foot 63France: Ligue 1France157174171188210
Futebol Clube de PenafielPortugal: LigaPortugal1587057115
VfL WolfsburgGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany15914012011387
TSV München 1860Germany: 1. BundesligaGermany160184182210212
Go Ahead EaglesNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands161135595286
Royale Entente BertrigeoiseBelgium: First divisionBelgium16272656374
Lincoln CityEngland: League oneEngland163164114141213
Peterborough UnitedEngland: League oneEngland16416210112296
Sporting Clube FarensePortugal: LigaPortugal165191203202166
Hoogstraten VVBelgium: Second divisionBelgium166169151174182
Bristol CityEngland: League twoEngland167177175197250
Real OviedoSpain: Segunda divisionSpain168180188184132
DarlingtonEngland: Premier leagueEngland16916510612749
K. Olsa BrakelBelgium: First divisionBelgium17017815613869
FulhamEngland: League oneEngland171200251283297
Preston North EndEngland: League oneEngland17214613014995
FC Bayern MünchenGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany173213196223228
FC HermannstadtRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania174134145143185
Stoke CityEngland: League fourEngland175231256241248
CS MioveniRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania176154146163129
MálagaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain177160148154177
ChelseaEngland: ChampionshipEngland17817116417888
Brechin CityScotland: Premier leagueScotland17917918013268
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgium: First divisionBelgium180199207247330
Salford CityEngland: League fourEngland181220247258341
DumbartonScotland: Premier leagueScotland182210189187191
Dunfermline AthleticScotland: Premier leagueScotland183189206235194
CS Petrolistul BoldestiRomania: Liga IRomania184188176147125
Sheffield WednesdayEngland: League threeEngland185230190216320
FC NantesFrance: Ligue 1France186216231262292
SC Dinamo 1948 SA BucurestiRomania: Liga IRomania187196198170107
AZ AlkmaarNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands188203202228296
Aston VillaEngland: League oneEngland18920717019090
Portimonense Sporting ClubePortugal: LigaPortugal190186226198241
Cheltenham TownEngland: ChampionshipEngland191187192183111
Nîmes OlympiqueFrance: NationalFrance1921931837424
CesenaItaly: Serie AItaly193206212226123
Almere City FCNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands19416616613953
AFC Hermannstadt SibiuRomania: Liga IRomania195275322336484
Athletic BilbaoSpain: La LigaSpain196223225245289
GillinghamEngland: League threeEngland197224238249216
Sport Lisboa e BenficaPortugal: LigaPortugal198198209207274
Leeds UnitedEngland: League oneEngland199153152160163
UdineseItaly: Serie BItaly200212332392428
Royal Géants AthoisBelgium: Second divisionBelgium201110887929
L’Union Sportive Avranches Mont Saint MichelFrance: Ligue 1France202214235259313
S.S. LazioItaly: Serie AItaly203253250257275
St. JohnstoneScotland: Premier leagueScotland204181125145149
Oldham AthleticEngland: League twoEngland205217140134168
Como 1907Italy: Serie C1/BItaly206219232194236
Vitória Sport ClubPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal207209187199145
Bolton WanderersEngland: ChampionshipEngland208236193224224
ACS Dacia Unirea BrailaRomania: Liga IRomania209284310400397
Stade Malherbe CaenFrance: Ligue 1France210234243266276
Real Racing Club de SantanderSpain: Segunda division BSpain211182155172115
DundeeScotland: Premier leagueScotland212250277291331
Crewe AlexandraEngland: League threeEngland213246227253353
Boavista Futebol ClubePortugal: LigaPortugal214221213237282
Ross CountyScotland: First divisionScotland215329417402379
KAA GentBelgium: Third division ABelgium216229240261342
FSV FrankfurtGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany217227210244180
HérculesSpain: Segunda divisionSpain218201194219147
St. MirrenScotland: First divisionScotland219310391395372
CSM Metalul Re?i?aRomania: Liga IRomania220173149110110
KSV Holstein KielGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany221241306300411
StenhousemuirScotland: First divisionScotland222244275297351
Leyton OrientEngland: League oneEngland223183174175252
SevillaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain224299289323310
Swansea CityEngland: League twoEngland225237246278325
Wigan AthleticEngland: League threeEngland226175165179261
Stade Olympique CholetaisFrance: Ligue 2France227126113118114
Carlisle UnitedEngland: League twoEngland228242242264326
Granada C.F.Spain: Segunda divisionSpain229205200220178
ACS UTA Batrâna DoamnaRomania: Liga IRomania230350361445456
Port ValeEngland: League threeEngland231280269294305
Tranmere RoversEngland: ChampionshipEngland23223590106205
RochdaleEngland: League threeEngland233276349346459
NapoliItaly: Serie BItaly234270290308414
WatfordEngland: League threeEngland235302345355394
Stade Rennais FCFrance: Ligue 1France236233259208171
Bradford CityEngland: League twoEngland237228252236195
CS Sedan ArdennesFrance: Ligue 2France238211204227193
FC EmmenNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands239257253200201
Luton TownEngland: League oneEngland240192158164233
Dagenham & RedbridgeEngland: League twoEngland241289285301374
BurnleyEngland: League twoEngland2422456897146
KV Woluwe-ZaventemBelgium: Second divisionBelgium24315912814667
A.C. MilanItaly: Serie AItaly24420218513613
Paris FCFrance: Ligue 2France245254234213227
BrentfordEngland: League threeEngland246258239234217
AberdeenScotland: Premier leagueScotland247272299316255
Derby CountyEngland: League oneEngland248256293242245
MiddlesbroughEngland: League oneEngland249251201165158
Tours FCFrance: NationalFrance250204208230259
FC VolendamNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands251278301274356
NumanciaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain252274296246187
Hull CityEngland: League fourEngland253238237315256
PiacenzaItaly: Serie BItaly254239224209231
Glasgow RangersScotland: First divisionScotland255208218181184
Doncaster RoversEngland: League fourEngland256259266269208
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium: Second divisionBelgium257261260275240
ACS Foresta SuceavaRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania25826926421280
Rot Weiss AhlenGermany: 3. LigaGermany259252233256221
US Orléans LoiretFrance: NationalFrance260271267284222
De GraafschapNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands26125524421492
Real MurciaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain262266262335323
Paris Saint-GermainFrance: Ligue 1France263300300319266
Hannover 96Germany: 2. BundesligaGermany264264427422400
Forfar AthleticScotland: First divisionScotland265282315310321
Grimsby TownEngland: League threeEngland266218205250207
CagliariItaly: Serie BItaly26723219922154
Sheffield UnitedEngland: League twoEngland268263257272314
Hamilton AcademicalBelgium: First divisionBelgium269316318331311
West Ham UnitedEngland: League oneEngland270243217240181
Club Brugge KVBelgium: Second divisionBelgium271306325314246
Club Sport MarítimoPortugal: LigaPortugal272287276296457
MotherwellScotland: First divisionScotland273318379389368
Clube Desportivo das AvesPortugal: LigaPortugal274315383318196
KVV CoxydeBelgium: First divisionBelgium27519716110270
Sporting de CharleroiBelgium: Second divisionBelgium276240245171141
Olympique de MarseilleFrance: Ligue 2France277279279265198
La Berrichonne de ChâteaurouxFrance: Ligue 2France27815814216991
SunderlandEngland: League fourEngland279286272347364
En Avant de GuingampFrance: CFAFrance280281271289273
Sporting Clube de PortugalPortugal: LigaPortugal281332371376444
RasenBallsport LeipzigGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany282295319384367
Ipswich TownEngland: League fourEngland283381373373380
F.C. InternazionaleItaly: Serie BItaly284322378368382
StranraerScotland: First divisionScotland28529229226793
ValenciaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain286304311273220
PSV EindhovenNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands287290287307335
ClydeScotland: First divisionScotland288317317330219
BeneventoItaly: Serie BItaly289311309387337
LivornoItaly: Serie BItaly290265286248268
AS CannesFrance: Ligue 2France291293236232223
Futebol Clube de FamalicãoPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal292226215204155
FalkirkScotland: First divisionScotland293313307309287
PescaraItaly: Serie C1/AItaly29419519512841
VicenzaItaly: Serie BItaly295247241239200
AS Saint-EtienneFrance: Ligue 2France296283248260260
Charlton AthleticEngland: League threeEngland297301316303318
SpVgg Greuther FürthGermany: 3. LigaGermany298260255243186
Albacete BalompiéSpain: Segunda divisionSpain299312308321304
Northampton TownEngland: League twoEngland300328297293238
EmpoliItaly: Serie C1/BItaly301307294311270
FC TwenteNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands302324338345360
SpVgg UnterhachingGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany303297281281218
Académico de ViseuPortugal: LigaPortugal304344351457450
GetafeSpain: Segunda division BSpain305362362334269
Sociedad Deportiva HuescaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain306296288306308
SouthamptonEngland: League twoEngland307285268285253
KVK Tienen-HagelandBelgium: Third division ABelgium308273258229124
FC DordrechtNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands309291273292324
Scunthorpe UnitedEngland: League threeEngland310383375386396
OGC NiceFrance: NationalFrance311335324328329
Fortuna SittardNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands312330336357348
S.D. PonferradinaSpain: Segunda divisionSpain313325333333281
ReadingEngland: League fourEngland314404399411277
Torhout 1992 KMBelgium: Second divisionBelgium315277274298316
Levante Unión DeportivaSpain: Segunda division BSpain316359368366387
Cambridge UnitedEngland: League oneEngland31738622092106
AFC WimbledonEngland: League twoEngland318309303282251
FC GullegemBelgium: Third division ABelgium31921521613728
Yellow Red KV MechelenBelgium: First divisionBelgium320152144151173
Eendracht AalstBelgium: Third division BBelgium321248230254249
Sociedad Deportiva EibarSpain: Segunda division BSpain322327320287312
Recreativo de HuelvaSpain: Segunda division BSpain323394418396257
MSV DuisburgGermany: 3. LigaGermany324321298313263
Yeovil TownEngland: League twoEngland325336330341358
Borussia MönchengladbachGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany326326334312247
Braunschweiger TSV EintrachtGermany: 3. LigaGermany327305282302288
Fleetwood TownEngland: League fourEngland328337358279239
Amiens SCFrance: NationalFrance329268254252192
VitesseNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands330349381390390
Angers SCOFrance: NationalFrance331338321322301
AJ AuxerreFrance: Ligue 2France332341340326293
SV Darmstadt 98Germany: 2. BundesligaGermany333339327337328
KMSK DeinzeBelgium: Second divisionBelgium334314312263204
Rodez Aveyron FootballFrance: NationalFrance335340337348303
SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands336308295218202
Cardiff CityEngland: League fourEngland337385398399440
Leixões Sport ClubePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal338374429441451
FC MartiguesFrance: Ligue 2France339298291290264
SG Dynamo DresdenGermany: 1. BundesligaGermany340346342354319
Sporting Clube de BragaPortugal: LigaPortugal341319313271156
CS Universitatea CraiovaRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania342343356364339
CremoneseItaly: Serie BItaly343354355362315
Stade PlabennécoisFrance: NationalFrance344222214180148
Hartlepool UnitedEngland: League threeEngland345366326339234
MVV MaastrichtNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands346360348356352
Dijon Football Côte dOrFrance: NationalFrance347355343353357
Exeter CityEngland: League threeEngland348347339352361
KV OostendeBelgium: Second divisionBelgium349365357369393
Club Atlético OsasunaSpain: Segunda division BSpain350303270288365
Forest Green RoversEngland: League fourEngland351353404393359
Macclesfield TownEngland: League fourEngland352334314325349
Olympique LyonnaisFrance: Ligue 2France353372364388485
Manchester CityEngland: League threeEngland354348278255333
SC HeerenveenNetherlands: EredivisieNetherlands355363328304211
KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel SportBelgium: Second divisionBelgium356364352340232
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu JiuRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania357358366374343
VfL OsnabrückGermany: 3. LigaGermany358357360324280
US Quevilly-RouenFrance: Ligue 2France359249221211121
AS RomaItaly: Serie BItaly360369377385403
Crawley TownEngland: League fourEngland361342344418398
Virtus EntellaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly362323305196101
Unión Deportiva Las PalmasSpain: Segunda division BSpain363370350358347
Ayr UnitedScotland: First divisionScotland364320302276174
Huddersfield TownEngland: League fourEngland365388423360427
Rimini FC 1912Italy: Serie C1/BItaly366377370332254
Standard de LiègeBelgium: Second divisionBelgium367378374382336
JuventusItaly: Serie BItaly368382265280446
Real ZaragozaSpain: Segunda division BSpain369431422427391
StevenageEngland: League fourEngland370368363370386
AtalantaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly371445438462458
Unión Deportiva AlmeríaSpain: Segunda division BSpain372379372383381
Hellas VeronaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly373376367372332
1.FC KaiserslauternGermany: 3. LigaGermany374356385363385
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01France: Ligue 2France375333335205130
1.FC KölnGermany: 3. LigaGermany376380359365363
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912Italy: Serie C1/AItaly377367365367338
Raith RoversScotland: First divisionScotland378393455478442
Blackburn RoversEngland: League fourEngland379391380391436
Fortuna DüsseldorfGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany38036126322298
SV Stuttgarter KickersGermany: 3. LigaGermany381389382329262
NEC NijmegenNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands382352346238179
HibernianScotland: First divisionScotland383395963982
FC GueugnonFrance: NationalFrance384345347343437
Club Deportivo LeganésSpain: Segunda division BSpain385439432448486
1.FC Union BerlinGermany: 3. LigaGermany386402403408435
R.F.C. SeraingBelgium: Third division BBelgium387331329342371
KRC GentBelgium: Third division BBelgium388528528528528
Grenoble Foot 38France: Ligue 2France389288261231229
FC Rot-Weiss ErfurtGermany: 3. LigaGermany390401394403475
Real Unión ClubSpain: Segunda divisionSpain391373323299306
FC Ripensia TimisoaraRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania392424445432487
Inverness Caledonian ThistleScotland: Premier leagueScotland393225211201190
VVV-VenloNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands394397388397418
ADO Den HaagNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands395384376371384
Eintracht FrankfurtGermany: 3. LigaGermany396417424438434
F.C. CartagenaSpain: Segunda division BSpain397405393401366
MallorcaSpain: Segunda division BSpain398410402416345
Real Club Celta de VigoSpain: Segunda division BSpain399400396404373
Clube Desportivo de TondelaPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal400416416350283
Moreirense Futebol ClubePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal401403387317197
SO Cassis-CarnouxFrance: CFAFrance402407401351376
CS Concordia ChiajnaRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania403419414431453
Red StarFrance: NationalFrance404421397409344
MonzaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly405396386379362
KVC WesterloBelgium: Second divisionBelgium406425425439404
Girona Futbol ClubSpain: Segunda division BSpain407420420425375
LecceItaly: Serie C1/BItaly408435489514526
BresciaItaly: Serie BItaly409418408417377
Karlsruher SCGermany: 3. LigaGermany410426421437488
Clube Desportivo Santa ClaraPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal411413406420399
Clube Futebol Os BelenensesPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal412399395405369
FC Ingolstadt 04Germany: 2. BundesligaGermany413371354361409
K. Londerzeel SKBelgium: Third division BBelgium414408407378322
Estoril Praia FutebolPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal415428428434419
Vitória Futebol ClubePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal416412411381350
Club Deportivo AlcoyanoSpain: Segunda division BSpain417351353327317
TorinoItaly: Serie C1/BItaly418432440463452
Greenock MortonScotland: First divisionScotland419414409424423
FC BotosaniRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania420392389344309
Pro VercelliItaly: Serie C1/AItaly421516515466402
Clube Desportivo NacionalPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal422437442428445
VfB StuttgartGermany: 2. BundesligaGermany423409426452426
FC RouenFrance: NationalFrance424294283277307
KAS EupenBelgium: Third division ABelgium425440434459461
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheRomania: Liga IRomania426387392507527
KSK HasseltBelgium: Second divisionBelgium427398384359294
Manchester UnitedEngland: League fourEngland42826713683113
FC Metaloglobus BucurestiRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania429442441415441
Calcio PadovaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly430415410410392
Calcio AvellinoItaly: Serie C1/AItaly431443436461477
Roda JCNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands432427405398370
CS Metalul Resita SARomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania433438433453464
Racing Club LensFrance: NationalFrance434450468493504
FC MetzFrance: CFAFrance435448492515516
Stade de ReimsFrance: CFAFrance436453460477493
FC EindhovenNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands437434435440383
NAC BredaNetherlands: Eerste divisieNetherlands438436390286244
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCFrance: NationalFrance439447443456480
PerugiaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly440449449468491
SC Paderborn 07Germany: 3. LigaGermany441430412426471
ACS FC Academica ClinceniRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania442458453480503
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba IuliaRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania443422413406413
RFC Union La CalamineBelgium: Third division ABelgium444460463491448
Bocholter VVBelgium: Third division BBelgium445457447471447
CSM Politehnica IasiRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania446454458485479
ReggianaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly447459450476466
Associação Académica de CoimbraPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal448461439449483
Sport Club BacauRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania449471474454513
CS AfumatiRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania450464461482474
FC Sochaux-MontbéliardFrance: NationalFrance451470473497499
Varzim Sport ClubePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal452472477500476
FC Steaua Bucure?tiRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania453441437446430
CS Luceafarul OradeaRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania454467470488494
ACS FC BistritaRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania455476475469482
SassuoloItaly: Serie C1/AItaly456475448465465
AS Verbroedering GeelBelgium: Third division ABelgium457463456421355
Cercle Athlétique BastiaisFrance: CFAFrance458480483505501
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht HekelgemBelgium: Third division BBelgium459478464472492
1.FC NürnbergGermany: 3. LigaGermany460446446443388
Stade Brestois 29France: NationalFrance461482482504510
KSV TemseBelgium: Third division BBelgium462473471489472
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu MareRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania463479480455473
FC VoluntariRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania464487486503443
CSM Scolar ResitaRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania465477478496500
CS Balote?tiRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania466490491494515
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania467452452470460
Valenciennes FCFrance: Ligue 2France468375341338267
Royale Union Wallonne CineyBelgium: Third division ABelgium469462465467431
Avenir Sportif BéziersFrance: CFAFrance470494499474429
Royal Excel MouscronBelgium: Third division BBelgium471406400412420
CSM RomanRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania472483485506455
CS National SebisRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania473423419429467
U.D. OliveirensePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal474492498458454
BolognaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly475484487510490
TSG 1899 HoffenheimGermany: 3. LigaGermany476468459479497
GenoaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly477433430442433
PauFrance: CFAFrance478496505483511
AS Nancy LorraineFrance: CFAFrance479493490512506
Sporting Clube da CovilhãPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal480444444433415
Gil Vicente Futebol ClubePortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal481465467475489
KSV BornemBelgium: Third division ABelgium482497494517524
Chamois NiortaisFrance: CFAFrance483500502492508
Sporting Lokeren Oost-VlaanderenBelgium: Third division BBelgium484455457375354
AC AjaccioFrance: CFAFrance485456451450408
EFC Fréjus Saint-RaphaëlFrance: CFAFrance486469469407421
AFC Chindia TârgovisteRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania487501503516478
Royal White Star BruxellesBelgium: Third division BBelgium488502493519519
FC Istres Ouest ProvenceFrance: CFAFrance489486484509495
SC FC Brasov SARomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania490505511523525
Carpi FC 1909Italy: Serie C1/BItaly491504495444395
KFC Vigor Wuitens HammeBelgium: Third division ABelgium492466472394424
KSV OudenaardeBelgium: Third division BBelgium493506507447432
FC Arge? Pite?tiRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania494491476498514
Racing Club Strasbourg AlsaceFrance: CFAFrance495507506460378
TarantoItaly: Serie C1/BItaly496508501521505
TriestinaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly497512508511518
Lierse SKBelgium: Third division ABelgium498510509487463
Aurora Pro PatriaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly499481481484512
SC FC ViitorulRomania: Liga II Serie 2Romania500429431413407
VareseItaly: Serie C1/BItaly501509513520509
Gazélec AjaccioFrance: CFAFrance502511510430401
ElcheSpain: Segunda division BSpain503503500486520
Grupo Desportivo de ChavesPortugal: Liga de HonraPortugal504488479502496
SalernitanaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly505390369380291
US Pergolettese 1932Italy: Serie C1/AItaly506498497414405
Latina Calcio 1932Italy: Serie C1/AItaly507485488501469
Sportkring Sint-NiklaasBelgium: Third division ABelgium508499504481438
CS ViséBelgium: Third division ABelgium509514512508523
KFC Dessel SportBelgium: Third division ABelgium510513514524522
KV KortrijkBelgium: Third division ABelgium511515518419425
FC AugsburgGermany: 3. LigaGermany512495496495502
RFC TournaiBelgium: Third division BBelgium513520524499439
US Créteil-LusitanosFrance: CFAFrance514519519525521
TernanaItaly: Serie C1/AItaly515525525526517
Union Royale La Louvière CentreBelgium: Third division ABelgium516522521451346
KFC TurnhoutBelgium: Third division ABelgium517474466473481
Vannes Olympique ClubFrance: CFAFrance518524522464406
CrotoneItaly: Serie C1/AItaly519521517518416
KFCO Beerschot WilrijkBelgium: Third division BBelgium520517516423507
CS Avântul Valea MaruluiRomania: Liga II Serie 1Romania521518520522449
KSV RoeselareBelgium: Third division BBelgium522451454435422
KSK RonseBelgium: Third division BBelgium523523523527412
Associazione Calcio PratoItaly: Serie C1/BItaly524527527436389
Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013Italy: Serie C1/BItaly525526526513470
CittadellaItaly: Serie C1/BItaly526411415377302
Royal Excelsior VirtonBelgium: Third division BBelgium527489462490410
Colchester UnitedEngland: League twoEngland528262249268237